Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. multicephalus

Thelocactus > Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. multicephalus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 0

  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. multicephalus
Synonyms:
Thelocactus multicephalus.


There are 0 Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. multicephalus in the collections:





Contact