Epithelantha micromeris subsp. greggii

Epithelantha > Epithelantha micromeris subsp. greggii

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma


  
Scientific name:
Epithelantha micromeris subsp. greggii
Synonyms:
Cephalomammillaria greggii, Cephalomammillaria micromeris, Cephalomammillaria micromeris var. greggii, Epithelantha densispina, Epithelantha greggii, Epithelantha micromeris var. densispina, Epithelantha micromeris var. greggii, Epithelantha micromeris var. rufispina, Epithelantha rufispina, Mammillaria micromeris var. greggii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por afma



There are 1 Epithelantha micromeris subsp. greggii in the collections:
Collecion de afma





Contact