Adromischus alstonii

Adromischus > Adromischus alstonii

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Similar Species

Adromischus hemisphaericus
Adromischus hemisphaericus
Pachyphytum longifolium
Pachyphytum longifolium
  
Scientific name:
Adromischus alstonii
Synonyms:
Adromischus pulchellus, Adromischus subrubellus, Adromischus triebneri, Cotyledon alstonii.


There are 3 Adromischus alstonii in the collections:
Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de emidenoemi Collecion de Avonia





Contact