Haworthia > Haworthia kingiana


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia kingiana
Synonyms:
Haworthia pumila var. kingiana, Haworthia subfasciata var. kingiana.


There are 1 Haworthia kingiana in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia

^

Contacto