Haworthia > Haworthia cymbiformis var. obtusa

Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky


Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky


Fotografía tomada por kuky
Fotografía tomada por kuky



Similar Species

Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis
Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis

Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis
  
Scientific name:
Haworthia cymbiformis var. obtusa
Synonyms:
Haworthia cymbiformis var. umbraticola, Haworthia hilliana, Haworthia obtusa, Haworthia umbraticola, Haworthia umbraticola var. hilliana.


There are 6 Haworthia cymbiformis var. obtusa in the collections:
Collecion de drjavier Collecion de drjavier Collecion de kuky Collecion de zingara Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de MayteDenia

^

Contacto