Haworthia > Haworthia glauca var. glauca


Similar Species

Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)
Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)

Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)
  
Scientific name:
Haworthia glauca var. glauca
Synonyms:
Haworthia carrissoi.


There are 1 Haworthia glauca var. glauca in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia

^

Contacto