Ibervillea sonorae

Ibervillea > Ibervillea sonorae

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


  
Scientific name:
Ibervillea sonorae
Synonyms:
Ibervillea insularis, Maximowiczia insularis, Maximowiczia sonorae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 2 Ibervillea sonorae in the collections:
Colección de D.Polo - 2015-11-07 Colección de MayteDenia - 2013-07-02





Contact