Melocactus curvispinus subsp. caesius

Melocactus > Melocactus curvispinus subsp. caesius

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Melocactus curvispinus subsp. caesius
Synonyms:
Melocactus caesius, Melocactus curvispinus f. caesius.


There are 3 Melocactus curvispinus subsp. caesius in the collections:
Collecion de drjavier Collecion de Avonia Collecion de biznago24





Contact