Yucca gigantea

Yucca > Yucca gigantea

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


  
Scientific name:
Yucca gigantea
Synonyms:
Dracaena lennei, Dracaena yuccoides, Sarcoyucca elephantipes, Yucca eleana, Yucca elephantipes, Yucca ghiesbreghtii, Yucca guatemalensis, Yucca lenneana, Yucca mazelii, Yucca mooreana, Yucca roezlii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V



There are 4 Yucca gigantea in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Umastyx Collecion de Mr-Tunera Collecion de Avonia





Contact