Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. nidulans

Thelocactus > Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. nidulans

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele
  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. nidulans
Synonyms:
Thelocactus lophothele var. nidulans, Thelocactus nidulans, Thelocactus rinconensis var. nidulans.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma



There are 2 Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. nidulans in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de afma





Contact