Thelocactus bicolor ssp. bolaensis

Thelocactus > Thelocactus bicolor ssp. bolaensis

Fotografía tomada por pacofloydwaters


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus bicolor ssp. bolaensis
Synonyms:
Echinocactus bicolor var. bolaensis, Thelocactus bicolor var. bolaensis.


There are 1 Thelocactus bicolor ssp. bolaensis in the collections:
Colección de pacofloydwaters - 2013-08-17





Contact