Adromischus triflorus

Adromischus > Adromischus triflorus

Fotografía tomada por alcantara

Fotografía tomada por alcantara

Fotografía tomada por Marimar


Similar Species

Adromischus alstonii
Adromischus alstonii
  
Scientific name:
Adromischus triflorus
Synonyms:
Adromischus procurvus, Adromischus robustus, Adromischus subcompressus, Adromischus subpetiolatus, Cotyledon triflora.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 4 Adromischus triflorus in the collections:
Collecion de alcantara Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Marimar Collecion de Avonia





Contact