Anacampseros retusa

Anacampseros > Anacampseros retusa

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10


  
Scientific name:
Anacampseros retusa
Synonyms:
Anacampseros retusa f. parva, Anacampseros retusa f. rubra.


There are 1 Anacampseros retusa in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10





Contact