Crassula deltoidea

Crassula > Crassula deltoidea

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Crassula deltoidea
Synonyms:
Crassula rhomboidea, Creusa deltoidea.


There are 4 Crassula deltoidea in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Avonia





Contact