Crassula lanuginosa

Crassula > Crassula lanuginosa

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster

Fotografía tomada por cesarschuster


Similar Species

Crassula mesembryanthemoides
Crassula mesembryanthemoides
Crassula cv. Justus Corderoy
Crassula cv. Justus Corderoy
  
Scientific name:
Crassula lanuginosa
Synonyms:
Crassula strigosa.


There are 2 Crassula lanuginosa in the collections:
Collecion de JoseGon Collecion de cesarschuster





Contact