Notice: Undefined variable: idFotoPrincipal in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 217

Notice: Undefined index: usuario in /var/www/html/cs_produccion/Controller/Comandos/VerIdentificacionesEspecieNK.php on line 31
Aloe capitata
  

Aloe > Aloe capitata

Fotografía tomada por Marimar
Fotografía tomada por Marimar



  
Scientific name:
Aloe capitata
Synonyms:
Aloe cernua.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar
Fotografía tomada por Marimar


Fotografía tomada por Marimar
Fotografía tomada por Marimar




There are 1 Aloe capitata in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar

^

Contacto