Mammillaria heyderi subsp. gummifera

Mammillaria > Mammillaria heyderi subsp. gummifera


Similar Species


Mammillaria heyderi ssp. heyderi
Mammillaria pseudocrucigera
Mammillaria pseudocrucigera
Mammillaria heyderi ssp meiacantha
Mammillaria heyderi ssp meiacantha
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria heyderi subsp. gummifera
Synonyms:
Mammillaria gummifera, Neomammillaria gummifera.


There are 1 Mammillaria heyderi subsp. gummifera in the collections:
Collecion de reckless





Contact