Epithelantha micromeris subsp. polycephala

Epithelantha > Epithelantha micromeris subsp. polycephala

Fotografía tomada por neftali


Similar Species

Epithelantha micromeris
Epithelantha micromeris
Rebutia heliosa x pulvinosa cv. sunrise (HIBRIDO)
Rebutia heliosa x pulvinosa cv. sunrise (HIBRIDO)
  
Scientific name:
Epithelantha micromeris subsp. polycephala
Synonyms:
Epithelantha micromeris var. polycephala, Epithelantha polycephala.


There are 1 Epithelantha micromeris subsp. polycephala in the collections:
Collecion de neftali





Contact