Melocactus ferreophilus

Melocactus > Melocactus ferreophilus

Fotografía tomada por Ana12

Fotografía tomada por Ana12

Fotografía tomada por Ana12


Similar Species

Melocactus azureus
Melocactus azureus
  
Scientific name:
Melocactus ferreophilus
Synonyms:
Melocactus azureus ssp. ferreophilus.


There are 2 Melocactus ferreophilus in the collections:
Collecion de Ana12 Collecion de rho178





Contact