Hechtia texensis

Hechtia > Hechtia texensis

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Hechtia argentea
Hechtia argentea
  
Scientific name:
Hechtia texensis
Synonyms:
Hechtia scariosa.


There are 1 Hechtia texensis in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact