Aloe comptonii

Aloe > Aloe comptonii


Similar Species

Aloe perfoliata
Aloe perfoliata
  
Scientific name:
Aloe comptonii
Synonyms:
Aloe mitriformis subsp. comptonii.


There are 1 Aloe comptonii in the collections:
Collecion de cremnosedum





Contact