Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. shaferi

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. shaferi

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. shaferi
Synonyms:
Rhipsalis shaferi Britton & Rose.


There are 1 Rhipsalis baccifera subsp. shaferi in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact