Euphorbia bicompacta var. rubra

Euphorbia > Euphorbia bicompacta var. rubra

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia


Similar Species

Euphorbia umbellata
Euphorbia umbellata
  
Scientific name:
Euphorbia bicompacta var. rubra
Synonyms:
Synadenium compactum var. rubrum.


There are 2 Euphorbia bicompacta var. rubra in the collections:
Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de MayteDenia





Contact