Aloe albiflora

Aloe > Aloe albiflora

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Aloe albiflora
Synonyms:
Guillauminia albiflora.


There are 1 Aloe albiflora in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact