Euphorbia squarrosa

Euphorbia > Euphorbia squarrosa

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu

Fotografía tomada por Xixu


  
Scientific name:
Euphorbia squarrosa
Synonyms:
Euphorbia mamillosa.


There are 1 Euphorbia squarrosa in the collections:
Colección de Xixu - 2014-12-26





Contact