Aichryson laxum

Aichryson > Aichryson laxum

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10


  
Scientific name:
Aichryson laxum
Synonyms:
Aeonium laxum, Aichryson dichotomum, Aichryson dichotomum var. hamiltonii, Aichryson laxum f. subglabrum, Aichryson laxum var. latipetalum, Sedum dichotomum, Sempervivum dichotomum, Sempervivum laxum.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10



There are 1 Aichryson laxum in the collections:
Collecion de marcoantonio10





Contact