Pseudolithos cubiformis

Pseudolithos > Pseudolithos cubiformis

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Similar Species

Pseudolithos migiurtinus
Pseudolithos migiurtinus
  
Scientific name:
Pseudolithos cubiformis
Synonyms:
Lithocaulon cubiforme.


There are 1 Pseudolithos cubiformis in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo





Contact