Agave univittata

Agave > Agave univittata

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


  
Scientific name:
Agave univittata
Synonyms:
Agave caerulescens, Agave heteracantha, Agave heteracantha var. univittata, Agave heteracantha var. vittata, Agave lophantha, Agave lophantha f. caerulescens, Agave lophantha var. angustifolia, Agave lophantha var. brevifolia, Agave lophantha var. caerulescens, Agave lophantha var. gracilor, Agave lophantha var. pallida, Agave lophantha var. poselgeri, Agave lophantha var. sugcanescens, Agave lophantha var. vittata.


There are 1 Agave univittata in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V





Contact