Euphorbia characias subsp. wulfenii

Euphorbia > Euphorbia characias subsp. wulfenii


  
Scientific name:
Euphorbia characias subsp. wulfenii
Synonyms:
Euphorbia lycia, Euphorbia melapetala, Euphorbia sibthorpii, Euphorbia wulfenii, Tithymalus melapetalus, Tithymalus sibthorpii, Tithymalus wulfenii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia



There are 1 Euphorbia characias subsp. wulfenii in the collections:
Colección de MayteDenia - 2015-04-11





Contact