Jatropha cathartica

Jatropha > Jatropha cathartica

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Jatropha cathartica
Synonyms:
Adenoropium berlandieri, Jatropha berlandieri.


There are 1 Jatropha cathartica in the collections:
Colección de Avonia - 2015-05-01





Contact