Brighamia insignis

Brighamia > Brighamia insignis

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


Similar Species

Euphorbia tithymaloides
Euphorbia tithymaloides
  
Scientific name:
Brighamia insignis
Synonyms:
Brighamia citrina.


There are 2 Brighamia insignis in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Avonia





Contact