Aloe brevifolia var. depressa

Aloe > Aloe brevifolia var. depressa

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx


Similar Species

Aloe brevifolia
Aloe brevifolia
  
Scientific name:
Aloe brevifolia var. depressa
Synonyms:
Aloe brevifolia var. serra, Aloe depressa, Aloe serra.


There are 1 Aloe brevifolia var. depressa in the collections:
Collecion de Umastyx





Contact