Aloe striatula

Aloe > Aloe striatula

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx


  
Scientific name:
Aloe striatula
Synonyms:
Aloe aurantiaca, Aloe cascadensis, Aloe macowanii, Aloe striatula var. striatula, Aloe subinermis.


There are 1 Aloe striatula in the collections:
Collecion de Umastyx





Contact