Sedum forsterianum

Sedum > Sedum forsterianum

Fotografía tomada por MAURICIO M

Fotografía tomada por MAURICIO M


  
Scientific name:
Sedum forsterianum
Synonyms:
Petrosedum forsterianum, Sedum aureum, Sedum elegans.


There are 1 Sedum forsterianum in the collections:
Collecion de MAURICIO M





Contact