Aeonium canariense var. subplanum

Aeonium > Aeonium canariense var. subplanum

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


  
Scientific name:
Aeonium canariense var. subplanum
Synonyms:
Aeonium subplanum.


There are 1 Aeonium canariense var. subplanum in the collections:
Collecion de margim02





Contact