Crassula atropurpurea var. watermeyeri

Crassula > Crassula atropurpurea var. watermeyeri


  
Scientific name:
Crassula atropurpurea var. watermeyeri
Synonyms:
Crassula gifbergensis, Crassula watermeyeri.


There are 1 Crassula atropurpurea var. watermeyeri in the collections:
Collecion de jota





Contact