Agave obscura

Agave > Agave obscura

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por margim02


  
Scientific name:
Agave obscura
Synonyms:
Agave densiflora, Agave xalapensis.


There are 1 Agave obscura in the collections:
Collecion de margim02





Contact