Mammillaria heyderi subsp. macdougalii

Mammillaria > Mammillaria heyderi subsp. macdougalii


  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria heyderi subsp. macdougalii
Synonyms:
Mammillaria macdougalii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole



There are 2 Mammillaria heyderi subsp. macdougalii in the collections:
Collecion de because Collecion de gehcole





Contact