Lampranthus maximiliani

Lampranthus > Lampranthus maximiliani

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Lampranthus maximiliani
Synonyms:
Mesembryanthemum binum.


There are 1 Lampranthus maximiliani in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact