Billbergia distachya

Billbergia > Billbergia distachya


  
Scientific name:
Billbergia distachya
Synonyms:
Billbergia bakeri, Billbergia burchellii, Billbergia caespitosa, Billbergia ensifolia, Billbergia pallescens, Billbergia regeliana, Pitcairnia distachya, Tillandsia distachya.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Sonny17



There are 2 Billbergia distachya in the collections:
Collecion de Sonny17 Collecion de Kaktus-grys





Contact