Vriesea carinata

Vriesea > Vriesea carinata


  
Scientific name:
Vriesea carinata
Synonyms:
Tillandsia carinata, Vriesea brachystachys.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Sonny17

Fotografía tomada por Sonny17

Fotografía tomada por Sonny17



There are 1 Vriesea carinata in the collections:
Collecion de Sonny17





Contact