Tillandsia reichenbachii

Tillandsia > Tillandsia reichenbachii


  
Scientific name:
Tillandsia reichenbachii
Synonyms:
Tillandsia euosma, Tillandsia herzogii, Tillandsia tucumanensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys



There are 2 Tillandsia reichenbachii in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de Kaktus-grys





Contact