Huernia barbata

Huernia > Huernia barbata


  
Scientific name:
Huernia barbata
Synonyms:
Stapelia barbata.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por Verito22



There are 1 Huernia barbata in the collections:
Colección de Verito22 - 2017-02-28





Contact