Gymnocalycium schickendantzii subsp. delaetii

Gymnocalycium > Gymnocalycium schickendantzii subsp. delaetii


  
Scientific name:
Gymnocalycium schickendantzii subsp. delaetii
Synonyms:
Echinocactus delaetii, Gymnocalycium delaetii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Bamba

Fotografía tomada por Bamba

Fotografía tomada por Bamba



There are 2 Gymnocalycium schickendantzii subsp. delaetii in the collections:
Colección de Bamba - 2017-06-01 Colección de Bamba - 2017-03-21





Contact