Aeonium lindleyi var. viscatum

Aeonium > Aeonium lindleyi var. viscatum

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx

Fotografía tomada por Umastyx


  
Scientific name:
Aeonium lindleyi var. viscatum
Synonyms:
Aeonium viscatum.


There are 1 Aeonium lindleyi var. viscatum in the collections:
Collecion de Umastyx





Contact