Haworthia > Haworthia maraisii

Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg
Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg



  
Scientific name:
Haworthia maraisii
Synonyms:
Haworthia schuldtiana, Haworthia sublimpidula, Haworthia whitesloaneana.


There are 1 Haworthia maraisii in the collections:
Collecion de ferdyfg

^

Contacto