Sedum hirsutum

Sedum > Sedum hirsutum


Similar Species

Sedum hirsutum ssp. baeticum
Sedum hirsutum ssp. baeticum
  
Scientific name:
Sedum hirsutum
Synonyms:
Leucosedum hirsutum, Oreosedum hirsutum, Rosularia hirsuta.


There are 1 Sedum hirsutum in the collections:
Collecion de rosmy743





Contact