Adromischus marianae var. kubusensis

Adromischus > Adromischus marianae var. kubusensis

Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg


  
Scientific name:
Adromischus marianae var. kubusensis
Synonyms:
Adromischus blosianus, Adromischus geyeri, Adromischus kubusensis, Adromischus rodinii.


There are 1 Adromischus marianae var. kubusensis in the collections:
Collecion de ferdyfg





Contact