Coryphantha indensis

Coryphantha > Coryphantha indensis

Fotografía tomada por Frex

Fotografía tomada por Frex


Similar Species

Coryphantha durangensis
Coryphantha durangensis
  
Scientific name:
Coryphantha indensis
Synonyms:
Coryphantha Pseudonickelsiae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Frex

Fotografía tomada por Frex



There are 1 Coryphantha indensis in the collections:
Collecion de Frex





Contact