Mammillaria longiflora

Mammillaria > Mammillaria longiflora

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Mammillaria boolii
Mammillaria boolii
Mammillaria multihamata
Mammillaria multihamata
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria longiflora
Synonyms:
Neomammillaria longiflora.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por alcantara



There are 12 Mammillaria longiflora in the collections:
Collecion de Peinado Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de mizar Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de alcantara Collecion de Avonia Collecion de afma Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Play-Ospilos
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de trebes11





Contact